Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BLUEWATER QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,000
+39.7%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+20.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6BF
← Back to All Properties