Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 3, GLOUCESTER ROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£760,000
+11.8%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£680,000
+126.7%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+110.5%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4AW
← Back to All Properties