262, GREGSON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 0DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,500+144.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-1.3%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1