Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PEACH CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+63.1%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+56.5%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 27 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8ST
← Back to All Properties