130, CHESTER ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000-2.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,750+117.0%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+16.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1