Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STARBOLD CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£170,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+132.5%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£170,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9LA
← Back to All Properties