Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+50.6%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties