Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MERSEY STREET, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-7.1%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-2.1%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3WE
← Back to All Properties