Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WARREN LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
-16.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 2HY
← Back to All Properties