Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, UNION CLOSE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 7FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,260
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,035 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,260
+6.3%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,035 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,225
+1.5%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£1,675 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,550
+11.9%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£11,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,825
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7FQ
← Back to All Properties