Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LOWRY CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+76.9%
Sold on 12 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+22.6%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0QT
← Back to All Properties