Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WARDLE MEWS, MIDDLEWICH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW10 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+2.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+131.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0EP
← Back to All Properties