Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, JUNCTION ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£433,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+110.5%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Detached
+£433,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,000
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1NQ
← Back to All Properties