Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2BH
← Back to All Properties