42, NEVA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 4FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.0%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+280.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1