Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£137,000
+16.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+13.5%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AW
← Back to All Properties