Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£97,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+39.0%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Detached
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+36.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+163.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6HT
← Back to All Properties