92, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8EN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+19.3%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+64.6%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000+160.5%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+14.5%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1