Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+7.5%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-4.5%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+9.6%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties