101, SOUTHOVER STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9UD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+55.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,500+22.6%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+25.4%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1