Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OLD ROPE WALK, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 9DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+75.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+32.8%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+85.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9DF
← Back to All Properties