Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FIR TREE LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+47.2%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£41,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 6 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 2QU
← Back to All Properties