Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WESTWATER WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+29.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+33.3%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+21.2%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7SN
← Back to All Properties