Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARCOURT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-3.7%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+1.1%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+167.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3QP
← Back to All Properties