Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BAGLEYS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
-20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+38.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,995
+107.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PL
← Back to All Properties