Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DUMFRIES CLOSE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+18.9%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+176.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£117,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 7NN
← Back to All Properties