34, AUDLEY STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG30 1BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,500+6.1%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+46.0%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1