Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEST STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
-6.1%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Terraced
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,750
+73.1%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£87,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+207.7%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2PP
← Back to All Properties