Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SEAFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
-10.5%
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+23.7%
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2LS
← Back to All Properties