Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MANDEYS, HIGH STREET, WESTERHAM, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN16 1JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£942,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£942,500
+10.9%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£850,000
+61.9%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£525,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN16 1JE
← Back to All Properties