Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, CORAL DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.1%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+37.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5HS
← Back to All Properties