Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+247.3%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties