Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, NEW ROAD SIDE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+275.8%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Terraced
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4DP
← Back to All Properties