Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DUDLEY CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+24.5%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 12 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9PY
← Back to All Properties