81, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 8RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+458.5%
Price Change
+£215,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£262,500+458.5%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Terraced
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+276.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1