Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT D, 1, SANDRINGHAM GROVE, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+6.4%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£258,500
+26.1%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6GA
← Back to All Properties