Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.1%
Price Change
+£88,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+226.1%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5HB
← Back to All Properties