Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELTON GROVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+115.8%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9HH
← Back to All Properties