Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,500
+89.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+103.8%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4BZ
← Back to All Properties