Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HOLLAND CRESCENT, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 1FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+10.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 1FS
← Back to All Properties