Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ERLE HAVARD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+27.1%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+95.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+21.2%
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+20.4%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3LH
← Back to All Properties