30, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 1RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£201,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£376,500+115.3%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£201,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,900+99.9%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£87,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1