Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LOCKSASH CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+35.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£699,950
+72.8%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Detached
+£294,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,150
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 8QP
← Back to All Properties