Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
357, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,950
Last Sold Price
26 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£48,950
+95.8%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6NZ
← Back to All Properties