3, ASPINAL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 7DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+8.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£544,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1