Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GRANGE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+39.2%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+84.4%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EJ
← Back to All Properties