Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LANGSTONE LEY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£49,755 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+15.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£49,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,245
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1FQ
← Back to All Properties