112, WESTFIELDS, KING'S LYNN, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE32 1SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+190.7%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+2.4%
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1