Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, VALLEY ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+48.1%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+7.4%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+120.2%
Sold on 21 February 2005
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EU
← Back to All Properties