Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, FAIRFIELDS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+84.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+3.9%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JW
← Back to All Properties